• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

S.A.D. CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID

S.A.D. CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID

STAFF
Primer Entrenador IGNACIO NOVARA DEL GROSSO
Delegado MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ LAGUILLO
Delegado FERRAN PASTOR DOMINGO
Delegado JESUS PAYO INFANTE
Delegado CLAUDIA ROZPIDE BARTOLOME
Delegado MIGUEL SUAREZ VARELA
Fisioterapeuta FERRAN PASTOR DOMINGO
Fisioterapeuta JESUS PAYO INFANTE
Fisioterapeuta MIGUEL SUAREZ VARELA
Médico ALFONSO GONZALEZ LAGUILLO
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2018-2019
SARA BARRIOS NAVARRO 04/09/2000
CHARLOTTE CAROLINE FELIUS 07/10/1995
ANA MEDINA GARCIA 03/06/2001
MARIA ALVAREZ-LABRADOR 27/06/1987
LUCIA MONSALVE SUNYER 19/01/2000
MELINA GRINBERG 06/03/1993
ANDREA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 28/04/1993
MACARENA DE ELIZALDE 27/10/1997
NIENKE VELTMAN 07/12/1994
TERESA PEÑA ROLLAN 23/06/1992
INGA STOCKEL 23/02/1988
LUCIA ABAJO SAENZ DE TEJADA 04/05/1999
ANA HUETE ARRIEN-ARALUCE 05/05/1995
JULIA BANNATYNE LINDABEITIA 23/07/1997
IRENE RIVERO FERNANDEZ 20/08/1992
CARMEN ABELAIRAS RAMOS 30/06/1993
ANDREA MOWINCKEL SAGNIER 18/11/1989
BEATRIZ FIGAR COGHEN 28/05/1993
LUCIA LOPEZ-ALONSO RIBALAYGUA 24/06/1995
JUGADORES
CAROLINA RENGIFO RODRIGAÑEZ 26/11/1996
MARIA HUETE ARRIEN-ARALUCE 19/02/2000
LORETO LASSO DE LA VEGA BRIALES 04/01/2000
MARIA ALVAREZ-LABRADOR 27/06/1987
PAULA COGHEN ABAD 29/10/1997
ELISA GIL BAYARRI 03/05/1991
CARLOTA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 11/11/1994
MELINA GRINBERG 06/03/1993
LUCIA MONSALVE SUNYER 19/01/2000
ANDREA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 28/04/1993
PAULA ARRAZOLA MARTIN 03/05/1996
MACARENA DE ELIZALDE 27/10/1997
BELEN GONZALEZ-LAGUILLO GARCIA 15/07/1998
NIENKE VELTMAN 07/12/1994
ANA PUECHE NAVARRO 24/07/1999
SARA BARRIOS NAVARRO 04/09/2000
CHARLOTTE CAROLINE FELIUS 07/10/1995
ANA MEDINA GARCIA 03/06/2001
MARTINA HUETE ARRIEN-ARALUCE 21/07/2001
MONICA FIGAR COGHEN 16/07/1996
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
1DF 16/09/2018 12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 1 - 0 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1DF 22/09/2018 17:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 3 - 0 LINIA 22
1DF 29/09/2018 17:00 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA 2 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 30/09/2018 12:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 13/10/2018 15:30 VALENCIA CH 0 - 4 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 21/10/2018 12:30 CH SARDINERO 1 - 0 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 28/10/2018 12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 1 - 0 CH POZUELO
1DF 17/11/2018 16:30 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 1 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 18/11/2018 12:30 R.C. JOLASETA 0 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 25/11/2018 12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 3 - 2 BARÇA
1DF 01/12/2018 15:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 3 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS
1DF 23/02/2019 16:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 1 - 5 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 24/02/2019 12:30 LINIA 22 1 - 0 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 02/03/2019 16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 0 - 1 UNIVERSIDAD SEVILLA
1DF 09/03/2019 14:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 1 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO
1DF 30/03/2019 16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 8 - 1 VALENCIA CH
1DF 31/03/2019 11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 0 - 1 CH SARDINERO
1DF 06/04/2019 16:00 CH POZUELO 3 - 0 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 27/04/2019 16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
1DF 28/04/2019 11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 3 - 1 R.C. JOLASETA
1DF 11/05/2019 16:00 BARÇA 2 - 3 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 12/05/2019 13:00 CASTELLDEFELS 4 - 4 CLUB DE CAMPO