• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

S.A.D. CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID

S.A.D. CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID

STAFF
Primer Entrenador IGNACIO NOVARA DEL GROSSO
Delegado EDUARDO AGUILAR ESTRADA
Delegado JAVIER DE LA JOYA MATO
Delegado FRANCISCO GALLEGO CABALLERO
Delegado JEREMIAS SCALA
Fisioterapeuta FRANCISCO GALLEGO CABALLERO
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2019-2020
PALOMA GOMEZ RENGIFO 10/07/2001
BEATRIZ FIGAR COGHEN 28/05/1993
MARIA TELLO BALMASEDA 13/02/2001
FREYA BULL 01/08/1999
MARIA JESUS ROSA DURAN 11/11/1979
MARINA GANCEDO GUISASOLA 09/01/2001
COVADONGA NARDIZ GONZALEZ-TARRIO 27/07/2001
PAZ CODINA PALAU-RIBES 27/09/1995
ANDREA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 28/04/1993
MACARENA DE ELIZALDE 27/10/1997
NIENKE VELTMAN 07/12/1994
SARA BARRIOS NAVARRO 04/09/2000
LAURA BARRIOS NAVARRO 04/09/2000
CHARLOTTE CAROLINE FELIUS 07/10/1995
ANA MEDINA GARCIA 03/06/2001
MARTINA HUETE ARRIEN-ARALUCE 21/07/2001
CARLOTA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 11/11/1994
ANA PUECHE NAVARRO 24/07/1999
JUGADORES
LORETO LASSO DE LA VEGA BRIALES 04/01/2000
PALOMA GOMEZ RENGIFO 10/07/2001
ELISA GIL BAYARRI 03/05/1991
CAROLINA RENGIFO RODRIGAÑEZ 26/11/1996
LUCIA MONSALVE SUNYER 19/01/2000
MARIA HUETE ARRIEN-ARALUCE 19/02/2000
PAULA ARRAZOLA MARTIN 03/05/1996
MONICA FIGAR COGHEN 16/07/1996
FREYA BULL 01/08/1999
BEATRIZ FIGAR COGHEN 28/05/1993
MARIA JESUS ROSA DURAN 11/11/1979
MARIA TELLO BALMASEDA 13/02/2001
MARIA ALVAREZ-LABRADOR 27/06/1987
MARINA GANCEDO GUISASOLA 09/01/2001
MELINA GRINBERG 06/03/1993
PAULA COGHEN ABAD 29/10/1997
COVADONGA NARDIZ GONZALEZ-TARRIO 27/07/2001
PAZ CODINA PALAU-RIBES 27/09/1995
15 BELEN GONZALEZ-LAGUILLO GARCIA 15/07/1998
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
1DF 21/09/2019 16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 6 - 0 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
1DF 22/09/2019 12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 2 - 0 CD TERRASSA
1DF 05/10/2019 15:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 0 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 12/10/2019 17:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 4 - 1 SPV COMPLUTENSE
1DF 19/10/2019 17:00 RS TENIS 2 - 0 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 02/11/2019 17:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR 2 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 09/11/2019 18:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 2 - 0 CH POZUELO
1DF 16/11/2019 16:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 2 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 17/11/2019 10:45 REAL SOCIEDAD SS 0 - 2 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 01/12/2019 12:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 4 - 0 CASTELLDEFELS HC
1DF 14/12/2019 15:30 CLUB DE CAMPO 3 - 1 FC BARCELONA
1DF 22/02/2020 15:00 ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 0 - 2 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 23/02/2020 11:00 CD TERRASSA 2 - 2 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 29/02/2020 15:00 CLUB DE CAMPO 5 - 1 CH SAN FERNANDO
1DF 07/03/2020 18:45 SPV COMPLUTENSE 2 - 1 CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 15/03/2020 13:00 CLUB DE CAMPO - RS TENIS
1DF 21/03/2020 16:45 CLUB DE CAMPO - LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
1DF 28/03/2020 16:30 CH POZUELO - CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 18/04/2020 16:00 CLUB DE CAMPO - RC JOLASETA
1DF 19/04/2020 11:00 CLUB DE CAMPO - REAL SOCIEDAD SS
1DF 02/05/2020 16:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC - CLUB DE CAMPO
1DF 03/05/2020 13:00 FC BARCELONA - CLUB DE CAMPO