• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

S.P.V. CLUB DE HOCKEY

S.P.V. CLUB DE HOCKEY

STAFF
Primer Entrenador IGNACIO RODRIGO ESTEVEZ
Delegado MIGUEL ALVAREZ VADILLO
Delegado FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ LOPEZ
Delegado ALBERTO GONZALEZ FERREIRO
Delegado CARLOS LOUGHLIN MORLAN
Delegado JOSE ARTURO RODRIGUEZ CORTES
Delegado MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Delegado JOAQUIN SANTA CRUZ JACQUELIN
Otro Entrenador CARLOS LOUGHLIN MORLAN
Otro Entrenador ANDRES M. MONDO
EQUIPACIONES
PRIMERA SEGUNDA
Camiseta ROJO MARINO
Pantalón MARINO BLANCO
Medias ROJO ,MARINO
Portero VERDE CELESTE
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2021-2022
FERNANDO IZURIETA VARELA 28/06/2001
RICARDO OCTAVIO ACHONDO BARDAVID 08/10/1990
JAKOB SCHONFELD 09/04/2000
MATEO PIETTA 15/11/2002
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DEL POZO 20/04/2002
FERNANDO SANTIAGO HONTORIA 14/10/2001
JESUS JAEN PEREZ 20/02/2003
DANIEL AGON SAAVEDRA 04/05/2003
IVAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ 04/11/2003
FEDERICO JUAN REY MACIAS 30/09/1996
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ROMERO 17/07/1990
ALVARO MARTIN MARTINEZ 27/11/2002
DAVID GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 06/05/1994
JAIME FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 10/01/1999
JAVIER SAINZ DE MURIETA BELINCHON 23/02/1999
DIEGO GONZALEZ FERREIRO 15/03/1996
ALVARO GONZALEZ FERREIRO 29/03/2000
ALBERTO GONZALEZ FERREIRO 05/11/1994
BASTIAAN LEERKOTTE 21/11/1985
MIGUEL ALVAREZ VADILLO 27/12/1999
JUGADORES
RICARDO OCTAVIO ACHONDO BARDAVID 08/10/1990
FERNANDO IZURIETA VARELA 28/06/2001
3 IÑIGO PEREZ SALVADOR 22/03/2001
19 JAKOB SCHONFELD 09/04/2000
21 JUAN GARCIA NAVARRO 09/10/2002
22 MATEO PIETTA 15/11/2002
23 NACHO LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ 03/03/1999
24 PABLO MONTERRUBIO SERRANO 24/04/2002
25 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DEL POZO 20/04/2002
26 JOAQUIN SANTA CRUZ JACQUELIN 25/10/2002
31 FERNANDO SANTIAGO HONTORIA 14/10/2001
44 JESUS JAEN PEREZ 20/02/2003
49 DANIEL AGON SAAVEDRA 04/05/2003
51 IVAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ 04/11/2003
70 ALVARO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 19/10/2000
76 FEDERICO JUAN REY MACIAS 30/09/1996
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHB 18/09/2021 16:00 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA 8 - 2 SPV CH
DHB 25/09/2021 16:00 ATLETICO S:SEBASTIÁN 3 - 0 SPV CH
DHB 03/10/2021 11:00 SPV CH 1 - 3 VALLES DEPORTIVO
DHB 09/10/2021 16:00 C.D. TERRASSA 6 - 3 SPV CH
DHB 17/10/2021 11:00 SPV CH 2 - 1 LINIA 22
DHB 23/10/2021 15:30 SPV CH 2 - 3 EGARA 1935
DHB 06/11/2021 16:00 HC SANT CUGAT 2 - 2 SPV CH
DHB 20/11/2021 16:00 SPV CH 1 - 2 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS
DHB 28/11/2021 12:00 UD TABURIENTE 6 - 3 SPV CH
DHB 04/12/2021 15:00 CATALONIA 1 - 2 SPV CH
DHB 11/12/2021 17:00 PEDRALBES 6 - 3 SPV CH
DHB 05/03/2022 17:30 SPV CH 2 - 2 RH PRIVÉ BENALMÁDENA
DHB 12/03/2022 15:30 SPV CH 2 - 2 ATLETICO S:SEBASTIÁN
DHB 19/03/2022 15:00 VALLES DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 SPV CH
DHB 27/03/2022 13:00 SPV CH 0 - 5 C.D. TERRASSA
DHB 02/04/2022 17:00 LINIA 22 2 - 0 SPV CH
DHB 03/04/2022 10:45 EGARA 1935 2 - 0 SPV CH
DHB 10/04/2022 09:00 SPV CH 2 - 1 HC SANT CUGAT
DHB 23/04/2022 17:00 CD GINER DE LOS RIOS 2 - 0 SPV CH
DHB 01/05/2022 10:30 SPV CH 3 - 4 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 14/05/2022 15:30 SPV CH 2 - 3 CATALONIA
DHB 22/05/2022 10:30 SPV CH 1 - 1 PEDRALBES