• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE ACEGC

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE ACEGC

STAFF
Primer Entrenador EUGENIO PAULON
Delegado JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA ALAMO
Delegado FCO. JESUS MARTIN LEON
Delegado DAVID QUINTANA ARENCIBIA
Preparador Físico KEVIN CRUZ BETANCORT
Fisioterapeuta JUAN MUÑOZ LECHUGA
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2018-2019
SOFIA AIDA VERCELLI CARRAZCO 28/06/1996
RUTH HERRERA SANTANA 13/01/1995
ADELA OMARA FABELO DIAZ 03/01/2000
MARINA HELGUERA ABAD 08/01/1992
YANINA ROJAS 09/06/1987
NATALIA DENIZ RODRIGUEZ 06/03/2001
ADRIANA MARIA TEJERA MATOS 12/07/2002
ESTEFANIA CABRERA TRUJILLO 04/10/1996
ARIANA GARCIA MORENO 30/04/1994
GIULIANA SOFIA RUGGIERI 27/12/1990
AGUSTINA METEDIERI GUIMIL 29/07/1992
MARIANAELA HOLZ 25/07/1992
JULIA CASTIGLIONI 01/04/1994
LARA JAZMIN RAVETTA 10/12/1992
AGUSTINA MASSIRONI 03/07/1989
DEBORA SUMI AOKI IGLESIAS 13/09/1984
MARIQUENA GRANATTO 09/07/1993
DIANA CARDONA ARANGO 14/10/1995
RAQUEL PEÑA GARCIA 07/08/1997
PRISCILA JORI 28/02/1988
JUGADORES
4 EUGENIA MARIA BIANCHI 15/01/1990
6 ANDREA GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 24/12/1993
9 ATTENERI NAOMI ORTIZ MONZON 20/12/1994
10 GISELE ESTEFANIA JUAREZ 05/05/1991
11 SOFIA AIDA VERCELLI CARRAZCO 28/06/1996
14 RUTH HERRERA SANTANA 13/01/1995
17 ROMINA ZANNI BRACCIO 28/12/1991
19 ADELA OMARA FABELO DIAZ 03/01/2000
21 MARINA HELGUERA ABAD 08/01/1992
27 YANINA ROJAS 09/06/1987
29 NATALIA DENIZ RODRIGUEZ 06/03/2001
41 ADRIANA MARIA TEJERA MATOS 12/07/2002
77 TASSAT VELASCO PETRINI 06/12/1992
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHF 23/09/2018 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 4 - 1 RSC REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
DHF 30/09/2018 10:45 RCP R.C.POLO 2 - 0 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 07/10/2018 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 3 - 1 RST R.S.TENIS
DHF 14/10/2018 12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 0 - 1 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 21/10/2018 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 0 - 2 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
DHF 28/10/2018 12:30 CDT C.D.TERRASSA 1 - 2 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 11/11/2018 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 1 - 3 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
DHF 18/11/2018 12:45 EGA CLUB EGARA 0 - 1 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 25/11/2018 11:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 1 - 1 JNR JUNIOR F.C.
DHF 24/02/2019 13:00 RSC REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 03/03/2019 11:45 UDT UD TABURIENTE - RCP R.C.POLO
DHF 10/03/2019 12:30 RST R.S.TENIS - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 17/03/2019 11:45 UDT UD TABURIENTE - ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC
DHF 31/03/2019 13:00 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 07/04/2019 11:45 UDT UD TABURIENTE - CDT C.D.TERRASSA
DHF 14/04/2019 11:00 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 28/04/2019 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE - EGA CLUB EGARA
DHF 05/05/2019 12:30 JNR JUNIOR F.C. - UDT UD TABURIENTE