• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE

STAFF
Primer Entrenador MANUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTIN
Delegado JOSE DANIEL ARMAS FALCON
Delegado MIGUEL IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
Delegado JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA ALAMO
Delegado ENRIQUE SUAREZ RAMIREZ
Preparador Físico KEVIN CRUZ BETANCORT
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2019-2020
FACUNDO MIGUEL HARTE 22/03/1996
ALAN ANDINO 02/02/1989
GORKA NERIA RIVERO 04/06/1994
AGUSTIN TOMAS FELTES ABUDI 20/12/1992
ANDREA MANZONI 14/01/1999
CARLOS TOSHIO AOKI IGLESIAS 17/06/1977
VACLAV UHLIR 30/06/2000
SANTIAGO MIGUEL MONTELLI 03/05/1988
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 31/10/1999
JORGE CABRERA NAVARRO 03/03/2000
PABLO SANTANA HERNANDEZ 23/01/1997
GONZALO MERINO 13/05/1992
FRANCO EMILIANO NIETO GRIMALT 14/01/1994
JUAN MUÑOZ LECHUGA 23/09/1994
JOSE LUIS ARTILES VIERA 07/02/1989
MANUEL SILVETTI 16/12/1994
CARLOS HERVAS RAMOS 25/09/1997
CRISTIAN JESUS GARCIA DENIZ 17/06/1994
MATIAS ALEJO ZUCCA 07/06/1988
JUGADORES
4 LUIS COLORADO DIAZ-CANEJA 24/12/1986
5 BRUNO MICHIELSSEN 09/12/1988
6 FACUNDO MIGUEL HARTE 22/03/1996
7 ALAN ANDINO 02/02/1989
13 GORKA NERIA RIVERO 04/06/1994
14 ABIAN VELASCO PETRINI 06/12/1992
15 ROBERTO JULIAN MEDINA DE CASTRO 01/06/1994
16 AGUSTIN TOMAS FELTES ABUDI 20/12/1992
17 ANDREA MANZONI 14/01/1999
18 CARLOS TOSHIO AOKI IGLESIAS 17/06/1977
21 VACLAV UHLIR 30/06/2000
24 ALFREDO MANUEL MESA HERNANDEZ 02/11/1987
27 FEDERICO MARTIN RUIZ 17/08/1994
28 SANTIAGO MIGUEL MONTELLI 03/05/1988
29 RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 31/10/1999
31 JORGE CABRERA NAVARRO 03/03/2000
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHB 22/09/2019 10:30 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 1 VALLES DEPORTIVO
DHB 29/09/2019 12:00 GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 - 0 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 06/10/2019 12:00 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 2 EGARA 1935
DHB 13/10/2019 13:00 CH SARDINERO 5 - 1 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 20/10/2019 11:00 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 1 CH BARROCAS
DHB 03/11/2019 11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 1927 1 - 2 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 10/11/2019 10:15 UD TABURIENTE 2 - 2 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
DHB 17/11/2019 12:00 LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR 3 - 1 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 24/11/2019 13:00 UD TABURIENTE 6 - 3 SPV HC
DHB 01/12/2019 10:00 UD TABURIENTE 4 - 1 CHP BENALMÁDENA
DHB 15/12/2019 10:15 PEDRALBES 2 - 2 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 16/02/2020 10:30 VALLES DEPORTIVO 0 - 1 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 01/03/2020 12:30 EGARA 1935 1 - 1 UD TABURIENTE
DHB 08/03/2020 10:30 UD TABURIENTE 1 - 1 CH SARDINERO
DHB 15/03/2020 11:00 CH BARROCAS - UD TABURIENTE
DHB 22/03/2020 12:30 UD TABURIENTE - REAL SOCIEDAD 1927
DHB 29/03/2020 11:00 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN - UD TABURIENTE
DHB 05/04/2020 11:30 UD TABURIENTE - LINIA 22 STERN MOTOR
DHB 10/04/2020 11:00 UD TABURIENTE - GINER DE LOS RIOS
DHB 19/04/2020 11:00 SPV HC - UD TABURIENTE
DHB 26/04/2020 12:30 CHP BENALMÁDENA - UD TABURIENTE
DHB 03/05/2020 10:00 UD TABURIENTE - PEDRALBES