• Menu "top-menu" not defined.

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE

UNION DEP. TABURIENTE

STAFF
Primer Entrenador EUGENIO PAULON
Delegado JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA ALAMO
Delegado FCO. JESUS MARTIN LEON
Delegado DAVID QUINTANA ARENCIBIA
Otro Entrenador FCO. JESUS MARTIN LEON
Preparador Físico KEVIN CRUZ BETANCORT
ALTAS Y BAJAS 2019-2020
CINTIA SANTANA MELIAN 30/06/2001
LORENA OJEDA RODRIGUEZ 06/04/1981
PAULA FERNANDEZ BENAZCO 26/03/2002
NATALIE NOVAKOVA 01/01/2000
EKKI LIDEWIJ LEMMINK 25/10/1994
JULIA VERSCHOOR 05/02/1998
STEFANIA BELEN ANTONIAZZI BRONDINO 18/10/1999
MILAGROS FERNANDEZ LADRA 27/02/1997
MYRTHE ANDREA VAN KESTEREN 15/02/1996
YANINA ROJAS 09/06/1987
EUGENIA MARIA BIANCHI 15/01/1990
SOFIA AIDA VERCELLI CARRAZCO 28/06/1996
RUTH HERRERA SANTANA 13/01/1995
GIULIANA SOFIA RUGGIERI 27/12/1990
SOFIA DENISE VILLARROYA 10/07/1992
BARBARA BORGIA 20/05/1997
ADRIANA MARIA TEJERA MATOS 12/07/2002
TASSAT VELASCO PETRINI 06/12/1992
JUGADORES
1 CINTIA SANTANA MELIAN 30/06/2001
5 LORENA OJEDA RODRIGUEZ 06/04/1981
6 ANDREA GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 24/12/1993
7 PAULA FERNANDEZ BENAZCO 26/03/2002
9 ATTENERI NAOMI ORTIZ MONZON 20/12/1994
10 GISELE ESTEFANIA JUAREZ 05/05/1991
11 NATALIE NOVAKOVA 01/01/2000
12 EKKI LIDEWIJ LEMMINK 25/10/1994
13 JULIA VERSCHOOR 05/02/1998
14 STEFANIA BELEN ANTONIAZZI BRONDINO 18/10/1999
16 ROMINA ZANNI BRACCIO 28/12/1991
17 MILAGROS FERNANDEZ LADRA 27/02/1997
19 ADELA OMARA FABELO DIAZ 03/01/2000
21 MARINA HELGUERA ABAD 08/01/1992
29 NATALIA DENIZ RODRIGUEZ 06/03/2001
54 MYRTHE ANDREA VAN KESTEREN 15/02/1996
PARTIDOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
DHF 03/11/2019 11:00 JNR JUNIOR FC 3 - 2 UDT UD TABURIENTE
REY 20/12/2019 10:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 2 - 0 JNR JUNIOR FC
DHF 10/11/2019 12:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE 1 - 0 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REY 21/12/2019 10:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 0 - 4 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
DHF 16/11/2019 13:00 RCP RC POLO 3 - 1 UDT UD TABURIENTE
REY 22/12/2019 10:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE 1 - 0 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA
DHF 17/11/2019 13:00 CDT CD TERRASSA 3 - 1 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 24/11/2019 11:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE 2 - 2 EGA CLUB EGARA
DHF 01/12/2019 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 0 - 0 CHS CH SARDINERO
DHF 06/12/2019 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 2 - 5 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO
DHF 08/12/2019 12:30 SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE 6 - 1 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 15/12/2019 12:30 ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC 2 - 2 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 16/02/2020 11:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 2 - 4 JNR JUNIOR FC
DHF 23/02/2020 11:00 RSS REAL SOCIEDAD S.S. 0 - 1 UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 01/03/2020 11:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 1 - 2 RCP RC POLO
DHF 08/03/2020 12:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE 2 - 1 CDT CD TERRASSA
DHF 15/03/2020 13:00 EGA CLUB EGARA - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 22/03/2020 13:00 CHS CH SARDINERO - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 29/03/2020 11:15 CDC CLUB DE CAMPO - UDT UD TABURIENTE
DHF 05/04/2020 13:30 UDT UD TABURIENTE - SPV SPV COMPLUTENSE
DHF 19/04/2020 12:00 UDT UD TABURIENTE - ATL ATLETIC TERRASSA HC